These totals show where the contributions covered by this page went.
Shahram Gabayzadeh
Campaign-finance records show reported contributions by this person to people or committees covered by Culver City Election.
Contribution records on this site. Contribution records
How Shahram Gabayzadeh is connected
1 direct tie in the records on this site. Each line reads giver first. Money amounts are the largest reported figure for each tie. Select a name to open that page; a dashed circle has no page on this site yet.
Arrows point to who received the money. Thicker lines mean more money.
List view: all 1 connection
- Shahram Gabayzadeh gave $1,000 → Thomas Aujero Small
Where Shahram Gabayzadeh's money went
$1,000.00 in reported contributions to campaigns and committees this site follows.
Full record
Everything on file for Shahram Gabayzadeh, with its sources, grouped by topic.
How Shahram Gabayzadeh appears in the Culver City political record
Person record
How Shahram Gabayzadeh appears in the Culver City political record.
Campaign-finance records show reported contributions by this person to people or committees covered by Culver City Election.
Shahram Gabayzadeh appears in the CCE record through Campaign contributions.
Campaign-finance records also show $1,000.00 in reported contributions from Shahram Gabayzadeh to people and committees followed by Culver City Election. The recipient ledger below shows where those reported contributions went.
The records below keep roles, contributions, organizations, and other political connections separate so each can be read in its own context.
No employer or occupation information is shown for this person.
No organization is listed here unless a public source supports the connection.
Run an open-web search for Shahram Gabayzadeh and Culver City.
Search the open web →